Ultra-Music-set-times_zps47436ae1

 

Αποκαλύφθηκε λοιπόν το πλήρες πρόγραμμα του φετινού UMF. Διαβάστε την παρακάτω λίστα:

 

Friday 15:

MAIN STAGE:

Helena- 5:00-5:55

Cazzette- 5:55-6:55

Nicky Romero- 6:55-7:55

Fedde Le Grand- 7:55-8:55

Afrojack- 9:00-10:00

Swedish House Mafia- 10:30-12:00

CARL COX & FRIENDS:

Cassy- 5:00-6:00

Jamie Jones- 6:00-7:15

John Digweed- 7:15-8:30

Carl Cox- 8:30-10:30

Fatboy Slim- 10:30-12:00

LIVE STAGE:

Goldfish- 5:00-5:45

AraabMuzik 6:00-6:50

White Noise- 6:50-7:10

Modestep- 7:10-8:00

Boys Noize- 8:20-9:35

Crystal Castles- 10:00-10:50

Nicolas Jaar- 11:00-12:00

ULTRA BUENOS AIRES:

Norin & Rad- 5:00-6:00

Tritonal: 6:00-7:00

Markus Schulz- 7:00-8:00

Ferry Corsten- 8:00-9:00

Dash Berlin- 9:00-10:00

ATB- 10:00-11:00

Paul van Dyk- 11:00-12:00

MIX MAG:

Elio Riso- 5:00-6:00

Steve Bug- 6:00-7:00

Josh Wink- 7:00-8:00

Green Velvet- 8:00-9:00

Ida Enberg- 9:00-10:00

Carlo Lio- 10:00-11:00

Dubfire- 11:00-12:00

BASS STATION:

Concord Dawn- 5:00-6:00

Matrix & Futurebound- 6:00-7:00

Black Sun Empire- 7:00-8:00

Dieselboy- 8:00-9:00

Drumsound & Bassline Smith- 9:00-10:00

Tantrum Desire- 10:00-11:00

DJ Marky- 11:00-12:00

ECO VILLAGE:

Spaceman- 5:00-6:00

Alex Gaudino- 6:00-7:00

Dzeko & Torres- 7:00-8:00

DJ Icey- 8:00-9:00

Baby Anne- 9:00-10:00

Plump DJs- 10:00-11:00

Kraftwerk- 11:00-12:00

Saturday 16

MAIN STAGE:

Miss Nine – 12:00 – 1:00

Tommie Sunshine – 1:00 – 2:00

Datsik – 2:00 – 3:00

Borgore – 3:00 – 4:00

Flux Pavilion & Doctor P – 4:00 – 5:00

Madeon – 5:00 – 6:00

Porter Robinson – 6:00 – 7:00

Hardwell – 7:00 – 8:00

Knife Party – 8:05 – 9:05

Kaskade – 9:20 – 10:20

Deadmau5 – 10:45 – 12:00

CARL COX & FRIENDS:

Uto Karem – 12:00 – 2:00

Nicole Moudaber – 2:00 – 4:00

Tania Vulcano – 4:00 – 6:00

TBA – 6:00 – 8:00

Carl Cox – 8:00 – 10:00

Richie Hawtin – 10:00 – 12:00

LIVE STAGE:

White Noize – 12:00 – 12:20

Icona Pop – 12:40 – 1:30

Azari & III – 1:50 – 2:40

Disclosure – 3:00 – 3:50

Matt & Kim – 4:10 – 5:00

Thievery Corporation – 5:30 – 6:30

Yeasayer – 7:00 – 8:00

Pretty Lights – 8:20 – 9:20

Faithless – 9:40 – 10:40

Infected Mushroom – 11:00 – 12:00

ULTRA EUROPE:

Project 46 – 12:00 – 1:00

Camilo Franco – 1:00 – 2:00

Walden – 2:00 – 3:00

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano – 3:00 – 4:00

Nervo – 4:00 – 5:00

Chuckie – 5:00 – 6:00

Bingo Players – 6:00 – 7:00

Sander van Doorn – 7:00 – 8:00

Dirty South – 8:00 – 9:00

Laidback Luke – 9:00 – 10:00

Martin Solveig – 10:00 – 11:00

Benny Benassi – 11:00 – 12:00

BEDROCK:

Christopher James – 12:00 – 1:00

Edu Imbernon – 1:00 – 2:00

Stelious Vassiloudis – 2:00 – 3:00

John Digweed – 3:00 – 4:15

Jozif – 4:15 – 5:15

Quivver – 5:15 – 6:15

Henry Saiz Live – 7:15 – 8:15

Pig & Dan – 8:15 – 9:30

Christian Smith – 9:30 – 10:45

Marco Bailey 10:45 – 12:00

OWSLA:

Blood Diamonds – 12:00 – 1:00

Kill Paris – 1:00 – 2:00

Nick Thayer – 2:00 – 3:00

Alex Metric – 3:00 – 4:00

Seven Lions – 4:00 – 5:00

Koan Sound – 5:00 – 6:00

Birdy Nam Nam – 6:00 – 7:00

The M Machine – 7:00 – 8:00

Jack Beats – 8:00 – 9:00

Alvin Risk – 9:00 – 12:00

ECO VILLAGE:

Valarezo – 12:00 – 12:30

Professor Genius Brains – 12:30 – 1:00

Co-Op – 1:00 – 2:00

Thomas Turner – 3:00 – 4:00

Rodrgio Vieira – 4:00 – 5:00

Hil Huerta – 5:00 – 6:00

Kinesis – 6:00 – 7:00

Roman Nicolai – 7:00 – 8:00

Marvin Delgado – 8:00 – 9:00

Jason Daniel – 9:00 – 10:00

Jimmie Page – 10:00 – 11:00

Mykris – 11:00 – 12:00

SUNDAY 17

MAIN STAGE:

Classix – 12:00-12:45

Deniz Koyu – 12:45-1:45

Otto Knows – 1:45-2:45

Arty – 2:45 – 3:45

Tommy Trash – 3:45 – 4:45

Wolfgang Gartner – 4:45 – 5:45

Steve Aoki – 5:45-6:45

Zedd – 6:45-7:45

Bassnectar – 7:50-8:50

Above & Beyond – 8:55-9:55

Armin van Buuren – 10:00-11:00

SPACE IBIZA:

Alvaro – 12:00 – 1:00

Danny Avila – 1:00-2:00

Thomas Gold – 2:00-3:00

Alesso – 3:00-4:00

Eric Prydz – 4:00-5:00

Calvin Harris – 5:30-6:30

Avicii – 6:30-8:00

Tiesto – 8:00 – 9:30

David Guetta – 9:30-11:00

LIVE STAGE:

Space Ghost Purp – 12:00-12:50

Lexz Pryde – 1:10 – 1:50

Kidnap Kid – 1:50-2:10

Rudimental – 2:10-3:10

Krewella – 3:30-4:30

Azealia Banks – 4:50-5:40

Major Lazer – 6:00-7:00

Snoop Dogg – 7:20-8:20

The Weeknd – 8:40 – 9:40

Booka Shade Live: 10:00-11:00

ULTRA CHILE:

Samo Sound Boy – 12:00 – 1:00

French Fries – 1:00-2:00

Adventure Club – 2:00-3:00

12th Planet – 3:00-4:00

Flosstradamus – 4:00-5:00

Dog Blood – 5:00-6:00

Crookers – 6:00-7:00

Dillon Francis – 7:00-8:00

Rusko – 8:00-9:00

Sub Focus – 9:00-10:00

Zeds Dead – 10:00-11:00

SURFACE:

Dusky – 12:00-1:30

Wolf Lamb vs Soul Clap – 1:30-4:00

TEED – 4:00-5:00

Guy Gerber – 5:00-6:00

Art Department – 6:00-7:00

Magda – 7:00-8:00

Maya Jane Coles – 8:00-9:00

Maceo Plex – 9:00-10:00

Claude Vonstroke – 10:00-11:00

TOOLROOM KNIGHTS:

Mark Storie – 12:00-1:30

Phunk Investigation – 1:30-2:30

Prok & Fitch – 3:30-4:30

Mihalis Safras – 4:30-5:30

Friendly Fires – 5:30-6:30

Butch – 6:30-7:30

Chus & Ceballos – 7:30-8:30

Sander Kleinenberg – 8:30-9:30

Mark Knight – 9:30-11:00

ECO VILLAGE:

y100 – 12:00-1:00

Quentin Mosimann – 1:00-1:45

TakShak – 1:45-2:30

Los De La Vega – 2:30-3:15

SoundSex – 3:15-4:00

Bass Control – 4:00-5:00

Miss Melera – 5:00-6:00

Yolanda Be Cool – 6:00-7:00

RiotGear – 7:00-8:00

Nate Campbell– 8:00-9:00

Afrobeta – 9:00-10:00

Wyzzard – 10:00-11:00

Friday 22

MAIN STAGE:

Swanky Tunes vs Hard Rock Sofa – 5:00-5:50

R3hab – 5:50-6:45

Martin Solveig – 6:45-7:45

Eric Prydz – 7:50 – 8:50

Avicii – 9:00-10:15

Tiesto – 10:30-12:00

CARL COX & FRIENDS:

Yousef – 5:00-6:00

Umek – 6:00-7:00

Adam Beyer – 7:00-8:30

Carl Cox – 8:30-10:30

Luciano – 10:30-12:00

LIVE STAGE:

Capital Cities – 5:00-6:10

Kerli – 6:10-6:20

Matt & Kim – 6:30-7:30

Sleigh Bells – 8:00-9:00

Boys Noize – 9:20-10:35

Bloody Beetroots Live – 11:00-12:00

ULTRA BRASIL:

Bambi – 5:00-6:00

Deniz Koyu – 6:00-7:00

Cazzette – 7:00-8:00

Nicky Romero – 8:00-9:00

Fedde Le Grand – 9:00-10:00

Kaskade – 10:00-11:00

Afrojack – 11:00-12:00

UNDERGROUND STORY:

Paul Woolford – 5:00-6:00

Radio Slave – 6:00-7:00

Audiofly – 7:00-8:00

Kevin Saunderson – 8:00-9:00

Stacey Pullen – 9:00-10:00

Nina Kraviz – 10:00-11:00

Carl Craig – 11:00-12:00

JACKED:

Gregor Salto – 5:00-5:45

Bassjackers – 5:45-6:30

Nick van de Wall – 6:30-7:30

Leroy Styles – 7:30-8:15

Shermanology – 8:15-9:00

Bobby Burns – 9:00-10:00

Sidney Samson – 10:00-11:00

Quintino – 11:00-12:00

ECO VILLAGE:

Trip Therapy – 5:00-6:00

Brazen – 6:00-7:00

Proxxy & Lantern – 7:00-8:00

DJ Icey – 8:00-9:00

Baby Anne – 9:00-10:00

Plump DJs – 10:00-11:00

Krafty Kuts – 11:00-12:00

Saturday 23

MAIN STAGE:

Mykris – 12:00-1:00

Adrian Lux – 1:00-1:45

Cedric Gervais – 1:45-2:45

Rusko – 2:45-3:45

Chuckie – 3:45-4:45

Laidback Luke – 4:45-5:45

Benny Benassi – 5:45-6:45

Fatboy Slim – 6:55-7:55

Calvin Harris – 8:00-9:00

David Guetta – 9:20-10:20

Deadmau5 – 10:45-12:00

CARL COX & FRIENDS:

Just Be – 12:00-2:00

Magda – 2:00-4:00

Cirez D – 4:00-6:00

Richie Hawtin – 6:00-8:00

Carl Cox – 8:00-10:00

Sven Vath – 10:00-12:00

LIVE STAGE:

Afrobeta – 12:00-12:20

Icona Pop – 12:30-1:20

White Noize – 1:20-1:40

Robert DeLong – 1:40-2:30

Azari & III – 2:50-3:40

Disclosure – 4:00-4:50

Thievery Corporation – 5:20-6:20

Yeasayer – 6:50-7:50

Booka Shade Live – 8:10-9:10

Faithless – 9:30-10:30

DROP ZONE:

Delta Heavy – 12:00-1:00

Adventure Club – 1:00-2:00

Datsik – 2:00-3:00

12th Planet – 3:00-4:00

Kill The Noise – 4:00-5:00

Andy C – 5:00-6:00

Krewella – 6:00-7:00

Zeds Dead – 7:00-8:00

Sub Focus – 8:00-9:00

Flux Pavilion vs Doctor P – 9:00-10:00

Bassnectar – 10:00-11:00

Borgore – 11:00-12:00

SPACE IBIZA:

Remo – 12:00-12:55

Anna Lunoe – 12:55-1:50

Guti – 1:50-2:45

TINI – 2:45-3:40

Martin Buttrich – 3:40-4:35

David Squillace – 4:35-5:30

Joris Voorn – 5:30-6:25

Nic Fanciulli – 6:25-7:20

Steve Lawler – 7:20-8:15

Scuba – 8:15-9:10

Tiga – 9:10-10:05

George Fitzgerlad – 10:05-11:00

Robert Diaz – 11:00-12:00

TRAPPED:

KCIS – 1200-1:00

Gladiator – 1:00-2:00

Carnage – 2:00-3:00

Green Lantern – 3:00-4:00

DJ Craze – 4:00-5:00

Bro Safari – 5:00-6:00

UZ – 6:00-7:00

Nadastrom – 7:00-8:00

Mimosa – 8:00-9:00

Baauer – 9:00-10:00

Flosstradamus – 10:00-11:00

Dillon Francis – 11:00-12:00

ECO VILLAGE:

L’dour & David Hopperman – 12:00-12:45

Luca Fromusa – 12:45-1:30

DJ Koss – 1:30-2:15

Dragon & Jontron – 2:15-3:00

Spinn Zinn & Sanedrac Hunter – 3:00-4:00

Pedro M 4:00-5:00

Rod B & Re Dupre – 5:00-6:00

PHNTM – 7:00-8:00

Beltek – 8:00-9:00

Thomas Penton – 9:00-10:00

Nari & Milani – 10:00-11:00

MakJ – 11:00-12:00

Sunday 24

MAIN STAGE:

Danny Avila – 12:00-1:00

Sultan & Ned Shepard – 1:00-2:00

Nervo – 2:00-3:00

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano – 3:00-4:00

Thomas Gold – 4:00-5:00

Bingo Players – 5:00-6:00

Sander van Doorn – 6:00-7:00

Dirty South – 7:00-8:00

Alesso – 8:00-9:00

Swedish House Mafia – 9:30-11:00

ASOT 600:

Tritonal – 12:00-1:00

W&W – 1:00-2:00

Cosmic Gate – 2:00-3:00

ATB – 3:00-4:00

Dash Berlin – 4:00-5:00

Markus Schulz – 5:00-6:00

Above & Beyond – 6:00-7:30

Armin van Buuren – 7:30-9:00

Ferry Corsten – 9:00-10:00

Paul van Dyk – 10:00-11:00

LIVE STAGE:

Miss Nine – 12:-12:50

The 2 Bears – 1:00-2:00

DJ Fresh Live – 2:20 – 3:10

Modestep – 3:30-4:20

Azealia Banks – 4:40 – 5:30

Major Lazer – 5:50 – 6:50

Snoop Dogg – 7:10-8:10

Pretty Lights – 8:30-9:30

Crystal Castles – 10:00-11:00

ULTRA KOREA:

Big Bad Noise – 12:00-1:00

DJ Koo – 1:00-2:00

Clockwork – 2:00-3:00

Style of Eye – 3:00-4:00

Zedd – 4:00-5:00

Porter Robinson – 5:00-6:00

Steve Aoki – 6:00-7:00

Hardwell – 7:00-8:00

Knife Party – 8:00-9:00

Tommy Trash – 9:00-10:00

Wolfgang Gartner – 10:00-11:00

SURFACE:

Francesca Lombardo – 12:00-1:30

Droog – 1:30-3:00

Danny Daze – 3:00-4:00

Justin Martin – 4:00-5:00

Miguel Campbell – 5:00-6:00

Subb-an – 6:00-7:00

Lee Foss – 7:00-8:00

Seth Troxler – 8:00-9:00

Art Department – 9:00-10:00

Damian Lazarus – 10:00-11:00

TOOLROOM KNIGHTS:

Pete Griffiths – 12:-1:30

Wehbba – 1:30-2:30

Mihalis Safras – 2:30-3:30

Forza – 3:30-4:30

Fedrico Scavo – 4:30-5:30

Riva Starr – 5:30-6:30

Wally Lopez – 6:30 – 7:30

Mark Knight – 7:30-9:00

Stefano Noferini – 9:00-10:00

Funkagenda – 10:00-11:00

ECO VILLAGE:

Richard Fraioli – 12:00-12:45

Noomi Ra – 12:45-1:30

Shwann – 1:30-2:15

Andrew Parsons – 2:15-3:00

Dabura – 3:00-4:00

Bishope Magentic – 4:00-5:00

Ideal & J-break – 5:00-6:00

Ranidu – 6:00-7:00

Nate Campbell – 7:00-8:00

Aleksus Sanchez – 8:00-9:00

Kyroman The Robot – 9:00-10:00

Metaphysical – 10:00-11:00

Like
Like Love Haha Wow Sad Angry
loading...